Previous Entry Share
(no subject)
Alexis {actress} ♥ like an
anettbianka
LOCKED.
* do not add me first
* comment here if you'd like to be friends

twitter x tumblr x last.fm x fanforum
icons__alexisbledelalexisb_daily

Gilmore Girls and Beatles? That should be more than enough reason to be friends.

Cool! Just added you. Add me back, please. :D

Hey,

I'd like to personally invite you to a new stamping community for the show, One Tree Hill.

onetree_stamps onetree_stamps onetree_stamps onetree_stamps

We'd love to see you there! Thank you!

Hello, evek ota nem beszeltunk...hogy vagy???
hugs,

Shasha

Wow, tényleg te vagy az vagy csak kápráznak a szemeim? Ezer éve nem láttalak sehol a neten és pont pár hete vettelek le a f-listámról, mert nem gondoltam, hogy még mindig megfordulsz errefelé. De már szégyellem magam és most azonnal visszaadlak.
Én megvagyok, köszi. Élem unalmas életem. XD
Veled mizu? Hogy megy a fősuli? Magyarországon vagy még vagy esetleg külföldről írsz? Ha itt vagy, egyszer összefuthatnánk a közeljövőben. :D

Pussz,
Bia

hi!
I'd like to become one of your friends, we both like literati, chuck and blair, Across the Universe <3...

Sorry for the late reply. Go ahead and add me. :)

bb it's saving catwalk, can you add my new account ? : D

it's not a new friend request, it's just me :P
I just saw Jonathan Tucker on White Collar (ep.109) and remembered you like him, so I thought I'd let you know ;)

Edited at 2010-01-21 12:00 am (UTC)

Heeey! *hugs*
Yeah, I've heard about it that he guest stars in the new episode but I don't watch that show. Is it a good show? Should I start watching it?

Hello! I don't know if you remember me, you sent me a PM last week! I'm a friend of deadwoodlightly! I will answer your PM very soon. I was out of town this week so I couldn't I'm sorry for that dear!
And yes I would love to add you too!
(btw I adore your icon!)

YAY! Going to add you. Add me back, please. :D
Can't wait your PM. I'm really excited what you have to say about the movie. XD
(Thanks! I love yours, too!!)

Hey. *waves* It's Sue from the Alexis fan forums. Mind adding me? I don't bite. ... Often. XD

Of course I add you. :D
Add me back, please!

so sorry, I went ahead and added you before i saw this but i wanted to add you because we seem to have the same interests. I'm a HUGE fan of Alexis Bledel, Gilmore Girls and Jess Mariano. My all time favorite scene is the fight/kiss part between Lorelai and Luke.

Don't worry, it's ok. Thanks for commenting!! Gonna add you back! :D

hai ther!
i like 30stm and gossip girl:)
and u may know me from tumblr, i'm girlwith2guns there.
let's be friends :P

Hiii!! I'm gonna add you back in a second. (I absolutely adore your graphics!!)
I kinda stopped watching Gossip Girl at the beginning of S3 but I do love 30stm, so that we have in common for sure.
Also, I'm not too active at LJ at the moment but that's gonna change next week. XD

(Deleted comment)
Hi, yes I am. Although I'm not all that active here at LJ anymore. I hang around more at tumblr when I have time.
Thanks for commenting, though I think I already added you back a while ago. Is that right?

I'd love to friend you for the simple fact that you love The Black Donnellys alone. However, I discovered we had two other shows in common too: Friends & Roswell. Check out my profile and journal and see if you'd like to friend me, as well. Also, note while a lot of my challenges in different communities are unlocked, that most of my entries are locked so there's probably more that you won't be able to see until you add me.

?

Log in

No account? Create an account